menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#101518
09/09/17 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A6 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101522
09/16/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#101526
09/23/17 09:25 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #6
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#101529
09/30/17 09:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101531
10/07/17 01:45 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#101536
10/15/17 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101541
10/21/17 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#101546
10/29/17 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#101550
11/04/17 03:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#101559
11/05/17 03:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#101554
11/11/17 09:00 AM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#101557
11/18/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101569
01/20/18 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A6 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#101564
01/28/18 09:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101578
02/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101582
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A8 vs A6
6
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#101585
02/24/18 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#101574
02/25/18 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101592
03/04/18 12:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#101587
03/11/18 10:15 AM
place
Cavelero Mid High School - #Stdm
Score
A1 vs A6
9
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#101597
03/18/18 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact